Our School / Staff Directory

  • Keila Aramboles

    Keila Aramboles
    Enrollment Coordinator

  • Mark Barnes

    Mark Barnes
    English Teacher

  • Tonya Bewley

    Tonya Bewley
    Operations Manager

  • Gina Bravata

    Gina Bravata
    Tenth Grade Chemistry Teacher

  • Charmaine Cannon

    Charmaine Cannon
    School Nurse

  • Christal Delgado

    Christal Delgado
    Tenth Grade Spanish Teacher

  • Dominique Dixon

    Dominique Dixon
    Ninth Grade Health and Physical Education Teacher

  • Kevin Farrell

    Kevin Farrell
    Eleventh Grade Team Leader/Visual Arts Teacher

  • Samuel Frey

    Samuel Frey
    Ninth Grade Liaison

  • Simone Hall

    Simone Hall
    Teacher Assistant

  • Andrew Hollander

    Andrew Hollander
    Physical Education and Health Teacher

  • Tahirah Jordan Crawford

    Tahirah Jordan Crawford
    Director of the Office of College Placement

  • Stephanie Kranz

    Stephanie Kranz
    Mathematics Teacher

  • Alison Laycock

    Alison Laycock
    Tenth Grade Team Leader/English Teacher

  • Todd Levine

    Todd Levine
    English Teacher

  • Michael Lolkus

    Michael Lolkus
    Assistant Dean of Instruction/Mathematics Teacher

  • Annell Lopez-Felix

    Annell Lopez-Felix
    Classroom and Support Aid

  • Lauren Mignono

    Lauren Mignono
    Tenth Grade English Teacher

  • Lori Morea

    Lori Morea
    School Business Administrator

  • Elizabeth O'Donnell

    Elizabeth O'Donnell
    School Social Worker

  • Ernest Paige

    Ernest Paige
    School Social Worker

  • Mary-Elizabeth Panto

    Mary-Elizabeth Panto
    Reading Teacher

  • Nathan Patton

    Nathan Patton
    Ninth Grade English Teacher

  • Amy Pozmantier

    Amy Pozmantier
    Community Program Coordinator

  • Aaliyah Rainey

    Aaliyah Rainey
    Recruitment Coordinator

  • Michael Richardson

    Michael Richardson
    Physical Education/Health Teacher

  • Devin Robinson

    Devin Robinson
    Biology Teacher

  • Keith Robinson

    Keith Robinson
    Ninth Grade Mathematics Teacher

  • Jess Rooney

    Jess Rooney
    School Leader

  • Samuel Santiago

    Samuel Santiago
    Classroom and Support Aid

  • Megan Saxe

    Megan Saxe
    Ninth Grade Liaison

  • Anthony Segreti

    Anthony Segreti
    Tenth Grade American History Teacher

  • Monica N. Villafuerte

    Monica N. Villafuerte
    Assistant School Leader

  • Rhahjon Watson

    Rhahjon Watson
    Student Support Coordinator

  • Brent Weber

    Brent Weber
    Ninth Grade English Teacher

  • Alex Wheelock

    Alex Wheelock
    Mathematics Teacher

  • Lindsay Whitesell

    Lindsay Whitesell
    English Teacher

  • Nastassia Williams

    Nastassia Williams
    English Teacher

  • Matthew Worstell

    Matthew Worstell
    Ninth Grade Civics Teacher

  • Gregory Zaino

    Gregory Zaino
    World History Teacher